?

Log in

2 weeks no sex and no masturbation. - phallusfoam [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
phallusfoam

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

2 weeks no sex and no masturbation. [May. 19th, 2009|10:40 am]
phallusfoam
[Current Music |nine inch nails: love is not enough]

sucks.

horny as hell. she said maybe today. I got my fingers crossed.

can't stop thinking about tieing her up, spanking her, binding her tits with soft ropes. restraining her and force feeding her pussy my cock. beating her clit with the glans of my dick until she squeels and shakes. wrapping her tits around my shaft and fucking her tits while she looks up at me, darting the tip of her tongue into the cleft on my tip.

and after that maybe she would straddle my face while I'm on my back, she would pull my head up off the bed into her pussy, slamming my face into her juicy pussy, using me to get off. I think I need to be used today.
LinkReply

Comments:
From: sweetcakes69
2009-05-19 06:58 pm (UTC)
You really are quite sexy today. Maybe going two weeks has done you some good and it will be unusually hot when you do get some? I've found that to be true.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phallusfoam
2009-05-19 08:25 pm (UTC)
who knows. lol. my mind is racing. I can't stop thinking about kissing. kissing the back of her neck, leaning over her while she's sitting on the couch, leaning over from behind to kiss the back of her neck, combing a hand through her hair, breathing softly and warmly against her neck and behind her ear. then having her stand and face me, rip my clothes off while we kiss, my hands roaming over her body, tweaking her nipples while she moans into my mouth.. etc..

I'm going crazy. lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: sweetcakes69
2009-05-19 08:28 pm (UTC)
Aww, but it will be soooooo nice! It'll be worth it.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phallusfoam
2009-05-19 08:51 pm (UTC)
true!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ready2please
2009-05-19 08:38 pm (UTC)
Ok, I kind of get the no sex thing. Kind of. There must be a valid reason.

But, no masturbation? WTF is up with that?

Why not? What are you waiting for? Good God, I could go a while without sex, but that is because of how much I masturbate. I couldn't live without my personal playtime.

There must be something more to this story.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phallusfoam
2009-05-19 08:57 pm (UTC)
she says she's been tired. I've been doing lots of housework to help out, I dunno, trying to be more attentive and seek her out for touch and hugs and kisses not related to trying to get sex, etc.

she said she just hasn't been in the mood. if she's not in the mood she won't play. she's like a cat, don't pet me unless it's my idea, that sorta thing. if she's not in the mood she doesn't allow me the opportunity to get her in the mood.

with the pills I'm on there's lots of anorgasmia side effects, so when I do cum there's not really a chance of me cumming again for about a day. I learned over time every time I masturbate, that's the day/night she wants to have sex. I can get hard and everything, just can't cum. makes for long sex. can get frustrating. maybe she just doesn't want to go for hour + sex anymore. she probably doesn't want to have to go through that.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ready2please
2009-05-19 09:02 pm (UTC)
I see. I am sorry to pry and I apologize if my comment was rude. Not just seemed rude, but really was rude of me given that I was unaware of the situation.

I get that whole cat analogy. I have one cat that is exactly like that, but I never connected it to sex but it could definitely be appropriate given the situation.

I hope it all works out for you and that you get some soon. Truly, I do.

Good luck.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phallusfoam
2009-05-19 09:06 pm (UTC)
it's ok, I didn't think you were being rude. :)

I hope so too. thanks. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: zombiebeauty
2009-05-20 04:07 am (UTC)
I have no idea what you two look like don't you have any pictures?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phallusfoam
2009-05-20 05:30 pm (UTC)
I'm not sure why/if it would matter what we look like.
can you esplain? this is kinda my way to have my annonymous journal.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: zombiebeauty
2009-05-20 08:58 pm (UTC)
Internet in 1998=no one had online pictures so you had to guess what people looked like through words.

Interent 2009=pictures a ton. Was just curious as to what you guys looked like
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phallusfoam
2009-05-21 02:35 pm (UTC)
that would mess with the annonymous side of things. I do have pics of my on my regular journal, but posting that would remove the annonymous too. lol.

it's policy, not personal, sorry.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: watch1nu
2009-09-13 07:19 am (UTC)
any sex yet?????
(Reply) (Thread)